Pair Last Price 24h Change 24h High 24h Low 24h Volume
AGVC/BTC0.00000575-1.54%0.000005760.000005234790.0
BLAST/BTC0.0000042+0.00%0.00000420.00000420.0
DEN/BTC0.0000003-40.00%0.00000050.00000031381.75819193
ECOEC/BTC0.000007+0.00%0.0000070.00000393.50035
ETH/BTC0.02745+0.00%0.027450.027450.04732599
OZI/BTC0.000004+0.00%0.0000040.0000040.0
P2PX/BTC0.00000013+0.00%0.000000130.000000130.0
TXT/BTC0.00000004+0.00%0.00.00.0
XLMX/BTC0.00000001-90.00%0.000000010.0000000158236.25994796
Pair Last Price 24h Change 24h High 24h Low 24h Volume
AGVC/ETH0.00033656-0.01%0.000336560.0003365611867.18263304
BLAST/ETH0.0001543+0.00%0.00015430.00015430.0
CUAN/ETH0.0000008+33.33%0.00000080.00000066253.0
DEN/ETH0.000014+0.00%0.0000140.0000141229.0
ECOEC/ETH0.000293-1.01%0.0002960.00022302.130668
OZI/ETH0.0003+0.00%0.00030.00030.0
P2PX/ETH0.00000201+0.00%0.00.00.0
TXT/ETH0.00000058+0.00%0.00.00.0
XCT/ETH0.0000178-51.85%0.000036970.0000023114872.84465
XLMX/ETH0.0000003+0.00%0.00.00.0
Pair Last Price 24h Change 24h High 24h Low 24h Volume
AGVC/USDT0.07-0.00%0.00.00.0
OZI/USDT0.05+0.00%0.00.00.0